YOUR POSITION: Home  > Products > Grain Processing Machinery > Grain grinder>Grain Grinder 9FC-21
Grain Grinder 9FC-21

Grain Grinder 9FC-21

Capacity: 110kg/h(corn)
Volage:Can be customized
Maintenance period:12 Months
Brand:WEIWEI /can be customized
Spindle speed:5500r/min
Power type:Electric
Grain grinder is suitable for smashing corn,beans,pepper,herbs,spices,etc
We're here to help: Easy ways to get the answers you need.
Application:

Spice grinder is built up of housing,cover,rotor complement,screen,drawing-in device and framework.The housing and rotor complement build smashing room.The main work part of Spice grinder is the tooth-claw which is installed on the rotor,and the tooth-claw smashes kinds of grain materials in the smashing room.Spice grinder is suitable for smashing corn,beans,pepper,herbs,spices,etc.It could be used by farms,rural family,feed-processing plants and enterprise on a small scale which's power supply is not convenient,etc.Professional rice mill manufacturing factory, the price more advantages, we can provide OEM services, guests can choose different capacity and models according to their needs.

OTHER NAMES:

grain grinder ,  wheat flour mill  ,  herb grinders weed grinders


Items

9FC-15

9FC-21

9FC-23

 Spindle speedr/min

6700

5500

5300

Rotor   diametermm

150

210

230

Powerkw

1.1

2.2

2.2

Weight   kg

17

29

39

Bearing

203

204

205

Square   tooth number

3

4

4

Flat   tooth number

3

4

6

Dimension(L*W*H mm)

265*300*645

350*680*980

450*700*1100

Voltage V

220

220

220


Working Principle

Raw material keep being striked by high speed spinning tooth then turn to powder . It use screen of different size mesh to control the size of powder.  We usually provide two kind of mesh with machine. Structure of this machine is very simple. You can understand the working principle and learn to operate it easily.

粉碎机英文.jpg

1.Before delivery, we will test and adjust the machine, so you can use directly when you get it.

2.Operating video & instruction will be sent to clients to help them better use the machines.

3.Any problems occur while using, professional advice will be given by us.


Screen Mesh

1.High quality screen makes powder more delicate and smooth. when the size of grinding materials is small enough,they come out through the hole of screen.

2.We also can customized screen mesh control the size of powder.

3.According to the needs of the sieve assembled with different specifications, different thickness of the material can be processed. 


Smashing Room

1.Widely used as food grinder ,feed grinder,spice powder grinder,flour grinder,grain and corn grinder etc.Tooth-claw type pulverizer,efficient and easy to operate.Simple structure easy to clean and maintaining.

2.Tooth claw type pulverizer more efficient and durable

3.the machine can be widely used for grinding corn,beans,chili and other grain. Better flour quantity, nice color and precision

4.Large capacity, save energy and cost.Long working life, very durable.


Motor

1.The machine is with a motor mount.easy to operation. Small size, save .space, easy to install and fix, easy to operation. 2.The machine with Pure copper motor,Long working life, very durable. Voltage can be customized according to different areas, providing customized services for different regional users . 3.Motor adopts international standard has Stable performance Small noise, working well .

1.More big feed hopper can be used for all grains-wheat, corn, rice, beans, etc.

2.Electrostatic spray,not easy to fade.color is not easy to fall off, beautiful appearance。

3.Large capacity, save energy and cost.


Please fill in your procurement needs and contact information.
Your inquiry:
Your mail:
Your TEL:
Your NAME:
Your COMPANY:
Your COUNTRY:
Related Products
Quality oriented, Success achieved by excellence, Reputation first, Customers supreme
  • Grain Grinder 9FC-29
ABOUT US
Zhengzhou Weiwei Machinery Co., Ltd. is located in the western suburbs of Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Kailuo expressway Xingyang station north of 3 kilometers. We built the factory in 1980, covering an area of over ten thousand square meters and annual output reaching to forty to fifty thousand set,As a foreign ... < more >
CONTACT US

Tel: 0086-371-63283021

Fax: 0086-371-60303413

Email: admin@weiweimachinery.com

Skype:

Address: Gaocunsi, Gaocun Township, Xingyang, Henan, China (Mainland)